SPY x FAMILY CODE: White banner
SPY x FAMILY CODE: White

SPY x FAMILY CODE: White

SPY×FAMILY CODE: White
★ 8.1 2023 1 ep Finished
MyAnimeListAnime-Planet

Synopsis

Survive family vacation, save the world. He's a spy. She's an assassin. Together, Loid and Yor keep their double lives to themselves while pretending to be the perfect family. However, their adopted daughter Anya, a telepath, knows both of their exciting secrets unbeknownst to them. While under the guise of taking his… This action, adventure, and comedy anime from WIT STUDIO debuted in Fall 2023. With 1 episodes total, it is finished.

🎵 Openings & Endings

OP
「SPY×FAMILY CODE: White」Theme Song "SOULSOUP" by Official HIGE DANdism
ED
「SPY×FAMILY CODE: White」 Ending Theme Song "Hikari no Ato " by Gen Hoshino

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does SPY x FAMILY CODE: White have?

SPY x FAMILY CODE: White has 1 episodes and is finished.

What studio produced SPY x FAMILY CODE: White?

SPY x FAMILY CODE: White was produced by WIT STUDIO and released in 2023.

What genre is SPY x FAMILY CODE: White?

SPY x FAMILY CODE: White is classified under Action, Adventure, Comedy, Slice of Life.

When did SPY x FAMILY CODE: White premiere?

SPY x FAMILY CODE: White premiered in Fall 2023.

What is the opening theme song of SPY x FAMILY CODE: White?

The opening theme of SPY x FAMILY CODE: White is "「SPY×FAMILY CODE: White」Theme Song "SOULSOUP" by Official HIGE DANdism".

What is the ending theme song of SPY x FAMILY CODE: White?

The ending theme of SPY x FAMILY CODE: White is "「SPY×FAMILY CODE: White」 Ending Theme Song "Hikari no Ato " by Gen Hoshino".

Related Anime